Verbandsliga



Area of Darts 1 - AOD1
Anders L.
Dieter Karsten K. Co-Kapitän
Eugen S.
Florian V.
Jens F.
Maurice O.
Oliver H.
Philip K.
Ralph P.
Raphael O. Kapitän
Thorsten K.


Dartverein Eimsbüttel 1 - DVE1
Andreas P.
Axel E. Kapitän
Christian H.
Daniel D.
Francois H. Co-Kapitän
Jan H.
Julian B.
Kai S.
Marvin B.
Matthias G.
Tobias B.
Vincent B.


Dartverein Harburg 1 - DVH1
"Chico"" Dennis" W.
Alexander E.
Andreas P. Co-Kapitän
Andreas z.
Charis S.
Frank G. Kapitän
Harald N.
Henning F.
Jörg S.
Joachim S.
Kevin H.
Rene v.
Rico W.
Torsten E.
Uwe U.
Walter G.


Hamburger Sportverein 1 - HSV1
Andree L.
Bernd L.
Christian A.
Christian M.
Dennis S.
Eynur B.
Jörg M.
Jens B.
Marcel K.
Marcel E. Kapitän
Mathias G.
Mike H.
Peter S.
René J.
Stefan H. Co-Kapitän
Thomas M.


Hamburger Sportverein 2 - HSV2
Babs H.
Bernd H.
Florian S.
Jörg S.
Kevin V.
Marc B.
Mario K.
Masoud T.
Matthias O. Co-Kapitän
Michael R.
Paul W.
Steven S. Kapitän
Sven B.
Thomas G.
Uwe J.
Uwe S.


SC Eilbek 1 - SCE1
Andy K. Kapitän
Frank L. Co-Kapitän
Heinz K.
Johannes P.
Kevin K.
Lars H.
Lars M.
Markus B.
Nico Z.
Paolo T.
Patrick K.
Piotr J.
Roland K.
Stefan K.
Stefan S.


SC Eilbek 2 - SCE2
Alexander E.
David R.
Kai R.
Maikel S.
Marcel W.
Martin D.
Mathias M.
Maurice E.
Moritz D.
Niko B. Co-Kapitän
Patrick B.
Philipp D.
Rene G.
Torsten B. Kapitän


SC Eilbek 3 - SCE3
Albrecht F.
Falko M.
Frank M. Kapitän
Jürgen P.
Jenny F.
Manfred K.
Marco E.
Mark G.
Matthias S.
Michael S.
Oliver K.
Raymond Z.
Sarah R.
Sebastian S. Co-Kapitän
Sven B.


St.Pauli Dart Piraten 1 - FCSP1
Alexander T.
Andreas M. Kapitän
Dieter B.
Janosch P.
Jörn G.
Lukas W.
Maik H. Co-Kapitän
Mark M.
Martin K.
Michael U.
Pirmin B.
Robert H.


St.Pauli Dart Piraten 2 - FCSP2
Arnold P.
Axel K. Kapitän
Brian B.
Christopher B.
Chtistian W.
Gunnar W.
Jonas F.
Lars G.
Marc E. Co-Kapitän
Silvio D.
Thomas W.
Timo M.
Torsten R.


TSV Schwarzenbek 1 - TSV1
Dominik B. Kapitän
Hannes H.
Marco G.
Marcus B.
Mario W.
Matthias T.
Michael K.
Ralf B. Co-Kapitän
Thomas Q.
Tobias B.