Landesliga



Sonderleistungen:

Platzierung Name Mannschaft Highscores Highfinishes Least Dart Punkte
1 Björn Ole B. ASV2 180,180,180 2 x 24
25 x 23
3 x 21
3 x 20
3 x 19
1 x 18
1 x 17
1 x 16
1 x 14
151
2 Jean Luc T. ASV2 180,180 4 x 24
2 x 23
3 x 22
3 x 21
1 x 19
1 x 17
53
3 Stefan L. ASV2 180 3 x 24
2 x 22
2 x 21
2 x 20
1 x 18
1 x 17
47
4 Bjarne M. ASV2 131 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 22
3 x 21
1 x 20
34
5 Lucas K. DVE2 154 2 x 24
1 x 21
1 x 15
31
6 Luca W. ASV2 180,180,180,180 2 x 22
1 x 21
30
7 Heiko D. SCE4 180 150 1 x 21
1 x 19
26
8 Alexander M. FTV1 108,110,137 2 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
26
9 Holger B. HSV4 180,180 2 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
2 x 21
25
10 Thorsten M. ASV2 180,180 2 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 18
24
11 Hans L. DVH2 180,180 112 2 x 21
23
12 Jan N. ASV2 180 1 x 23
1 x 21
1 x 20
1 x 19
22
13 Richard K. DVE2 180 120 2 x 19
22
14 Jörg P. TSV2 180 116 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 18
20
15 Michael W. DVE2 103 1 x 23
2 x 22
2 x 21
19
16 Alexander B. DVH2 111 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 20
19
17 Klaus R. HSV4 1 x 23
2 x 22
1 x 16
18
18 Bennet W. FTV1 110,116 1 x 22
1 x 21
15
19 Joshua E. DVH2 180 104 1 x 24
1 x 20
14
20 Manuel J. SCE4 180 107 1 x 20
13
21 Sebastian W. DVE2 100 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 20
13
22 Niklas S. AOD3 1 x 23
1 x 20
1 x 19
13
23 Marc B. DVH2 180 1 x 17
13
24 Jürgen M. FTV1 180 103 1 x 21
12
25 Peter L. TSV2 1 x 22
1 x 21
1 x 20
12
26 Daniel D. DVH2 180 100 2 x 24
1 x 23
12
27 Stefan K. HSV4 1 x 23
1 x 22
1 x 19
11
28 Heiko R. ASV2 1 x 24
1 x 21
1 x 20
10
29 Thorben Bodo K. TSV2 180 1 x 23
1 x 22
10
30 Tayfun T. DVH2 1 x 21
1 x 19
10
31 Jörg P. HSV4 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 18
10
32 Dennis Z. DVE2 1 x 24
1 x 23
1 x 18
10
33 Randolph K. ASV2 104,108 1 x 24
1 x 22
10
34 Roger G. AOD2 2 x 24
1 x 18
9
35 Jascha H. SCE4 1 x 22
1 x 19
9
36 Daniel K. DVE2 1 x 24
2 x 23
1 x 21
9
37 Axel O. SCE4 1 x 21
1 x 20
9
38 Arne P. AOD3 1 x 17
8
39 Kay L. SCE4 180 1 x 22
8
40 Janis B. SCE4 180 108 8
41 Tim O. DVE3 2 x 21
8
42 Matthias B. SCE4 180 1 x 23
7
43 Michael H. TSV2 1 x 23
1 x 20
7
44 Eckhard W. ASV2 1 x 19
6
45 Ken S. AOD2 180 1 x 24
6
46 Thomas S. AOD2 1 x 24
1 x 20
6
47 Michael J. AOD2 1 x 19
6
48 David C. FTV1 115 1 x 24
6
49 Christian S. FCSP3 1 x 23
1 x 22
5
50 Wolfgang T. AOD2 180 5
51 Dirk N. AOD2 1 x 20
5
52 Max P. ASV2 110 1 x 23
5
53 Andre B. TSV2 1 x 20
5
54 Ron B. TSV2 180 5
55 Benjamin J. FTV1 1 x 24
1 x 22
4
56 Daniel U. SCE4 1 x 21
4
57 Andy B. AOD3 1 x 24
1 x 22
4
58 Frank R. FTV1 1 x 24
1 x 23
3
59 Stephanie B. FTV1 1 x 22
3
60 David E. HSV4 1 x 24
1 x 23
3
61 Stefan R. FCSP3 1 x 22
3
62 Christian D. AOD3 110 3
63 Patrick S. FCSP3 1 x 22
3
64 Hans Georg G. DVE3 1 x 24
1 x 23
3
65 Fasin M. FTV1 2 x 24
2
66 Alexander S. DVE2 1 x 23
2
67 Niels H. DVE2 1 x 23
2
68 Sten W. HSV4 1 x 23
2
69 Gert F. DVE3 1 x 23
2
70 Marius S. DVE3 1 x 23
2
71 Christian G. HSV4 1 x 23
2
72 Herfried W. AOD3 1 x 24
1
73 Ralph H. ASV2 1 x 24
1
74 Christian B. HSV4 1 x 24
1
75 Jan H. FCSP3 1 x 24
1
76 Max D. DVE3 1 x 24
1
77 Jan M. FCSP3 0
78 Danny H. TSV2 0
79 Thomas P. DVE2 0
80 Christopher L. AOD2 0
81 Jens v. SCE4 0
82 Michael K. AOD3 0
83 Michel H. TSV2 0
84 Ingo T. AOD3 0
85 Heiko S. AOD3 0
86 Michael T. AOD3 0
87 Kim Jasmin K. TSV2 0
88 Alexander B. ASV2 0
89 Volker K. DVE3 0
90 Tom W. SCE4 0
91 Wolfgang T. TSV2 0
92 Sven G. DVE3 0
93 Tim V. FTV1 0
94 Julian L. TSV2 0
95 Carsten K. TSV2 0
96 Thies C. AOD3 0
97 Thorsten K. TSV2 0
98 Melanie S. TSV2 0
99 Tim H. AOD3 0
100 Robert P. TSV2 0
101 Karl Heinz S. TSV2 0
102 Andre K. SCE4 0
103 Dennis P. ASV2 0
104 Werner S. DVH2 0
105 Jens W. TSV2 0
106 Birgit B. DVE3 0
107 Karsten B. FCSP3 0
108 Uwe J. FTV1 0
109 Vera R. AOD3 0
110 Josef M. FTV1 0
111 Jörg M. AOD3 0
112 Cornelia S. HSV4 0
113 Olaf S. DVE3 0
114 Jens P. AOD3 0
115 Norbert H. FTV1 0
116 Michael F. DVH2 0
117 Joachim L. DVE3 0
118 Janine W. HSV4 0
119 Jens B. DVE3 0
120 Julia B. DVE3 0
121 Lydia W. AOD2 0
122 Bernhard M. AOD3 0
123 Gerhard S. DVH2 0
124 Jens L. DVH2 0
125 Klaus-Dieter G. HSV4 0
126 Arne S. HSV4 0
127 Matthias K. DVE3 0
128 Torsten K. DVE2 0
129 Stefan G. DVE3 0
130 Sönke F. FCSP3 0
131 Burkhard R. AOD2 0
132 Thomas S. HSV4 0
133 Ian R. AOD3 0
134 Ronald R. DVE2 0
135 Oliver M. TSV2 0
136 John E. FCSP3 0
137 Detlef H. TSV2 0
138 Carsten M. TSV2 0
139 Jaqueline T. SCE4 0
140 Felix Z. SCE4 0
141 Dennis A. AOD2 0
142 Arne R. DVE2 0
143 Kevin B. AOD2 0
144 Sven B. DVE3 0
145 Patrick P. AOD2 0
146 Florian S. DVE2 0
147 Rainer R. DVE3 0
148 Nils H. FCSP3 0
149 Marco S. DVE3 0
150 Volker T. FCSP3 0
151 Tobias T. DVH2 0
152 Daniel K. SCE4 0
153 Steffen S. FCSP3 0
154 Martin I. FCSP3 0
155 Rolf S. ASV2 0
156 Thomas L. HSV4 0
157 Janina S. FCSP3 0
158 Sascha U. DVE2 0
159 Jerome B. FCSP3 0
160 Jörg B. FTV1 0
161 Robert B. FCSP3 0
162 Marco H. HSV4 0
163 Simon R. ASV2 0
164 Delja A. DVE3 0
Punkte-Regeln
HighScores
Werte 180 (3 x T20)
Punkte 5
Highfinishes
Werte 100-110 111-120 121-130 131-140 141-150 151-160 161-170
Punkte 3 5 7 9 11 13 17
Least Dart
Werte 24 23 22 21 20 19 18 17
Punkte 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Werte 16 15 14 13 12 11 10 9
Punkte 10 12 14 16 18 20 30 60